• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 11-feb.20:00Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) * - Ceres M16 2PWA HalEPE
    za 18-feb.12:30Ceres X12 2 - Rebound '73 X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.14:00Ceres X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.14:00Ceres X14 2 - Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.15:45Ceres X14 1 - Arta X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.15:45Ceres M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.17:30Ceres M16 1 * - G.S. Stars M16 1 (VR) *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.17:30Ceres M20 1 - De Snipers M20 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-feb.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 4BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.12:30Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.12:30Ceres X12 1 - WSV X12 1 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.14:00Ceres X14 2 - Rebound '73 X14 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.14:00Ceres M16 1 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.15:45Ceres M16 2 - Arta, M16 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.15:45Ceres M18 1 - Flevo Musketiers, M18 2 (VR) **BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.17:30Ceres X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.17:30Ceres M20 1 - Olstars M20 1 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 04-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Flying Red MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-mrt.13:00V.U.A.S. X12 2 - Ceres X12 2De BeursDRONTEN
    za 11-mrt.14:30The Jugglers M20 1 - Ceres M20 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 11-mrt.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5 - Ceres X14 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 11-mrt.15:15De Groene Uilen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Willem-Alexander SportcentrumGRONINGEN
    za 11-mrt.16:30De Snipers X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 11-mrt.16:30De Snipers X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 11-mrt.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 4 - Ceres M16 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 11-mrt.17:00V.U.A.S. M16 1 - Ceres M16 1 *De BeursDRONTEN
    za 11-mrt.18:30Risne Stars M18 1 - Ceres M18 1ReggehalRIJSSEN
    vr 17-mrt.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - Ceres M16 1 *Het VictoriumZWOLLE
    za 18-mrt.14:30Lay Back Kampen X14 1 - Ceres X14 2CellesbroekKAMPEN
    za 18-mrt.16:30Flevo Musketiers X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Rietlanden 2LELYSTAD
    za 18-mrt.16:30SV Twello, X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 1Sporthal ZuiderlaanTWELLO
    za 18-mrt.16:30Lay Back Kampen M16 1 - Ceres M16 2CellesbroekKAMPEN
    za 18-mrt.18:30Lay Back Kampen M18 1 - Ceres M18 1CellesbroekKAMPEN
    za 18-mrt.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 - Ceres X12 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    vr 24-mrt.19:30Arta, M16 1 (VR) - Ceres M16 2De WaterwijckSTEENWIJK
    za 25-mrt.09:30BV Orca's X12 2 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 25-mrt.15:00Rebound '73 X14 3 - Ceres X14 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 25-mrt.15:45Olstars M20 1 * - Ceres M20 1De HooibergOLST
    za 25-mrt.18:00Exercitia '73 MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1Sporthal Groote VeenEELDE
    za 25-mrt.20:30Flevo Musketiers, M18 2 (VR) ** - Ceres M18 1Rietlanden 2LELYSTAD
    za 01-apr.12:30Ceres X12 2 - Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.12:30Ceres X12 1 - Rebound '73 X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.14:00Ceres X14 2 - BV Orca's X14 4BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.14:00Ceres M16 1 * - Red Giants, M16 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.15:45Ceres M16 2 - De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.15:45Ceres M18 1 - Red Giants M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.17:30Ceres X14 1 - BV Orca's X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.17:30Ceres M20 1 - Basketiers '71 M20 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-apr.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Penta MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 08-apr.15:45Ceres M16 2 - Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 08-apr.17:30Ceres M20 1 - The Valley Bucketeers M20 1 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 14-apr.19:15G.S. Stars M16 1 (VR) * - Ceres M16 1 *'t HuikenELBURG
    vr 14-apr.19:30Arta X14 1 - Ceres X14 1De WaterwijckSTEENWIJK
    za 15-apr.11:45Rebound '73 X12 2 - Ceres X12 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 15-apr.13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 15-apr.15:45De Groene Uilen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Willem-Alexander SportcentrumGRONINGEN
    za 15-apr.16:30Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) * - Ceres X14 2Rietlanden 2LELYSTAD
    za 15-apr.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2 - Ceres M18 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 15-apr.20:00De Snipers M20 1 - Ceres M20 1Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 22-apr.14:00WSV X12 1 * - Ceres X12 1WSV SporthalAPELDOORN