• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 08-okt.12:15BCE'78 M20 1 - Ceres M20 1De Peppel
    za 08-okt.13:00Rebound '73 X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Stadsweiden
    za 08-okt.14:00Be Quick '28, X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 2Gerenlanden
    za 08-okt.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3 - Ceres M16 2Het Victorium
    za 08-okt.15:00Rebound '73 M16 1 - Ceres M16 1 *Stadsweiden
    za 08-okt.16:00Ceres X12 2 - Be Quic' '28 X12 1 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 08-okt.16:00Ceres X12 1 - Flevo Musketiers X12 1Bosbadhal
    za 08-okt.17:30Ceres M18 1 - Risne Stars M18 1Bosbadhal
    za 08-okt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Groningen MSE 3Bosbadhal
    za 22-okt.15:30Rebound '73 X12 2 - Ceres X12 1Stadsweiden
    za 22-okt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - The Black Eagles MSE 2Bosbadhal
    vr 28-okt.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 - Ceres X12 1Topsporthal Landstede
    za 29-okt.14:00Ceres X12 2 - Lay Back Kampen X12 1Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.14:00Ceres X14 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.15:45Ceres M16 2 - De Snipers M16 2Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.15:45Ceres M16 1 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.17:00Flying Red MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 1De Hullen
    za 29-okt.17:30Ceres X14 1 - BV Orca's X14 1Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.17:30Ceres M20 1 - The Jugglers M20 1Bosbadhal
    za 29-okt.18:30Flevo Musketiers, M18 2 (VR) - Ceres M18 1Rietlanden 2
    za 05-nov.10:00BV Orca's X12 4 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    za 05-nov.16:00B.V. Isala M18 1 - Ceres M18 1De Kroon
    za 05-nov.16:00Tower Jumpers, M22 1 (VR) - Ceres M20 1Oosterboshal
    za 05-nov.16:45Celeritas-Donar MSE 4 - Ceres MSE 1Vinkhuizen
    za 12-nov.12:30Ceres X12 2 - V.U.A.S. X12 2Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.14:15Ceres X12 1 - BV Orca's X12 2Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.14:15Ceres X14 2 - Lay Back Kampen X14 1Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.16:00Ceres M16 2 - Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.16:00Ceres M16 1 * - Arnhem Eagles M16 2Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.17:45Ceres X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.17:45Ceres M20 1 - Tower Jumpers, M22 1 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 12-nov.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - De Groene Uilen MSE 3Bosbadhal
    vr 18-nov.19:30Arta X12 1 - Ceres X12 2De Waterwijck
    vr 18-nov.20:45V.U.A.S. M18 1 - Ceres M18 1Sporthal 't Dok
    za 19-nov.10:00BV Orca's X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    za 19-nov.15:00V.U.A.S. X12 1 - Ceres X12 1De Beurs
    za 19-nov.18:15De Snipers M16 2 - Ceres M16 2Het Baken
    za 19-nov.18:30The Jugglers M20 1 - Ceres M20 1Deppenbroek
    za 19-nov.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5 - Ceres X14 2Topsporthal Landstede
    za 19-nov.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - Ceres M16 1 *Topsporthal Landstede
    vr 25-nov.19:30Arta X12 1 - Ceres X12 2De Waterwijck
    za 03-dec.12:30Ceres X12 1 - Rebound '73 X12 2Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.12:30Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 4Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.14:00Ceres X14 2 - Be Quick '28, X14 1 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.14:00Ceres M16 1 * - Rebound '73 M16 1Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.15:45Ceres M16 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.15:45Ceres M18 1 - B.V. Isala M18 1Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.17:30Ceres X14 1 - Rebound '73 X14 1Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.17:30Ceres M20 1 - BCE'78 M20 1Bosbadhal
    za 03-dec.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 4Bosbadhal
    vr 09-dec.19:00V.U.A.S. X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Sporthal 't Dok
    vr 09-dec.20:45V.U.A.S. M18 1 - Ceres M18 1Sporthal 't Dok
    za 10-dec.12:15Basketiers '71 M20 1 - Ceres M20 1Heerenmaten
    za 10-dec.14:00WSV, X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 1WSV Sporthal
    za 10-dec.14:30Twente Buzzards M16 1 - Ceres M16 1 *Hasseler Es
    za 10-dec.15:30Red Giants X14 1 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal Ezinge
    za 10-dec.18:30Flevo Musketiers, M16 3 (VR) - Ceres M16 2Rietlanden 2
    vr 16-dec.19:00Lay Back Kampen X12 1 - Ceres X12 2De Reeve
    za 17-dec.12:30Ceres X12 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.14:00Ceres X14 2 - Arta X14 1Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.14:00Ceres M16 1 * - The Jugglers M16 1Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.15:45Ceres M16 2 - Red Giants, M16 1 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.15:45Ceres M18 1 - Flevo Musketiers, M18 2 (VR)Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.17:30Ceres X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.17:30Ceres M20 1 - De Snipers M20 1Bosbadhal
    za 17-dec.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Flying Red MSE 2Bosbadhal
    za 21-jan.13:45Exercitia '73 MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1Sporthal Groote Veen
    za 28-jan.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Penta MSE 1Bosbadhal
    za 04-feb.21:15BV Groningen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Gomarus College
    za 11-feb.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Flying Red MSE 2Bosbadhal
    za 18-feb.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 4Bosbadhal
    za 11-mrt.15:15De Groene Uilen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum
    za 25-mrt.18:00Exercitia '73 MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1Sporthal Groote Veen
    za 01-apr.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Penta MSE 1Bosbadhal
    za 15-apr.15:45De Groene Uilen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum