• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 14-nov.13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1De DoelstienDOKKUM
    za 14-nov.14:15B.V. Isala X12 1 - Ceres X12 1De KroonDEVENTER
    za 14-nov.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 14-nov.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3 - Ceres X14 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 14-nov.17:00BV Second Dribble M22 1 - Ceres M22 1De KampHARDENBERG
    vr 20-nov.19:15Be Quick '28 MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 2GerenlandenZWOLLE
    za 21-nov.12:45Ceres X12 1 - BV Orca's X12 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.14:15Ceres X14 2 - BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.14:15Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.16:00Ceres X14 1 - Basketball All Stars Epe X14 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.17:45Ceres M16 2 - Basketball All Stars Epe X16 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-nov.19:00Risne Stars M16 1 - Ceres M16 1ReggehalRIJSSEN
    za 21-nov.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 27-nov.18:45Lay Back Kampen X12 1 - Ceres X12 2De ReeveKAMPEN
    vr 11-dec.18:45Lay Back Kampen M18 1 - Ceres M18 1De ReeveKAMPEN
    za 12-dec.10:00Hanze Stars X12 1 - Ceres X12 1De MeneZUTPHEN
    za 12-dec.14:00Rebound '73 X14 1 - Ceres X14 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 12-dec.14:15B.V. Isala X14 2 (VR) - Ceres X14 1De KroonDEVENTER
    za 12-dec.18:00Rebound '73 M22 1 - Ceres M22 1StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 12-dec.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2 - Ceres M16 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    zo 13-dec.16:30BV Groningen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Gomarus CollegeGRONINGEN
    za 19-dec.14:15Ceres X14 2 - De Snipers x14 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.14:15Ceres X12 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Amical M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.16:00Ceres X14 1 - V.U.A.S. X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - B.A.S. MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Rebound '73 M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 19-dec.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 (x)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.10:00BV Orca's X14 1 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    do 31-dec.12:30Twente Buzzards M16 2 - Ceres M16 1HasseleresHENGELO OV
    do 31-dec.14:00Lay Back Kampen X14 1 - Ceres X14 1CellesbroekKAMPEN
    do 31-dec.14:15Ceres X14 1 - Rebound '73 X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.14:15Ceres X14 2 - V.U.A.S. X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.14:15De Snipers X12 2 (VR) - Ceres X12 2Sporthal De ZeewolderhoekZEEWOLDE
    do 31-dec.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Risne Stars M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.16:00Ceres M16 1 - Jolly Jumpers M16 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.16:00Ceres M16 2 - V.U.A.S. M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.16:00Lay Back Kampen M16 1 - Ceres M16 2CellesbroekKAMPEN
    do 31-dec.16:15De Snipers X12 1 (VR) - Ceres X12 1Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    do 31-dec.17:45Ceres M18 1 - V.U.A.S. M18 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.17:45Ceres M16 1 - The Jugglers M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    do 31-dec.18:00TONEGO '65 M22 1 - Ceres M22 1De ElsHAAKSBERGEN
    do 31-dec.18:00Lay Back Kampen M18 2 (VR) - Ceres M18 1CellesbroekKAMPEN
    do 31-dec.18:15De Snipers m16 1 (VR) - Ceres M16 2Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    do 31-dec.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    do 31-dec.19:00V.U.A.S. X12 1 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    do 31-dec.19:45Peatminers M22 1 (VR) - Ceres M22 1De StamperVRIEZENVEEN
    za 09-jan.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Exercitia '73 MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 16-jan.20:30BV Penta MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1Sportcentrum DrachtenDRACHTEN
    za 23-jan.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Lay Back Kampen MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 23-jan.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Celeritas-Donar MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 30-jan.16:00Rebound '73 MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 06-feb.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - B.A.S. MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 12-feb.19:15Be Quick '28 MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 2GerenlandenZWOLLE
    za 13-feb.15:45De Groene Uilen MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 1Willem-Alexander SportcentrumGRONINGEN
    za 06-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - B.V. The Shadows MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 13-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 13-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Arrows MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 20-mrt.16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 27-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Lay Back Kampen MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 27-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Groningen MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 10-apr.21:00BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 (x) - Ceres MSE 1SportfunJOURE
    wo 30-jun.10:00Ceres MSE 1 - De Groene Uilen MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.12:00B.V. The Shadows MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1VinkhuizenGRONINGEN
    wo 30-jun.17:30B.A.S. MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Rebound '73 MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Be Quick '28 MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    wo 30-jun.17:45Ceres MSE 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD