• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 14-dec.14:00Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 2OosterboshalBARNEVELD
    za 14-dec.14:15Ceres X12 2 - Red Giants X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.14:15Ceres X12 1 - BV Orca's X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.14:45SV Twello MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2 *Sporthal ZuiderlaanTWELLO
    za 14-dec.16:00Ceres X14 1 - V.U.A.S. X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.16:00Ceres M22 1 - BeCeGe '74 M22 1 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.17:45Ceres M16 1 - G.S Stars M16 1 (VR) *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-dec.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Red Giants MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    di 31-dec.20:45Arta MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2 *De WaterwijckSTEENWIJK
    za 11-jan.13:00B.V. Batouwe X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Sportcentrum De SchaapskooiBEMMEL
    za 11-jan.14:15Ceres M16 1 - SV Twello M16 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.14:15Ceres X14 2 - BV Orca's X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.16:00Ceres X12 2 - Rebound '73 X12 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.16:00Ceres X14 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Pluto M18 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Arta MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-jan.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Basketiers '71 MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 17-jan.19:00V.U.A.S M18 1 (VR) - Ceres M18 1Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    za 18-jan.10:00BV Orca's X12 3 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 18-jan.14:00WSV X14 1 - Ceres X14 1WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
    za 18-jan.16:00Ceres X12 1 - Hanze Stars X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-jan.16:00Ceres X14 2 - Rebound '73 X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-jan.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Rebound '73 MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-jan.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1 - Ceres M16 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    vr 24-jan.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 25-jan.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2 *Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 25-jan.15:30Hanze Stars M18 1 - Ceres M18 1De MeneZUTPHEN
    za 25-jan.16:00Ceres X12 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 25-jan.16:00Ceres X14 1 - Red Giants X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 25-jan.17:45Ceres M22 1 - BV Orca's M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 25-jan.18:30The Jugglers M16 1 - Ceres M16 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 25-jan.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - Arnhem Eagles MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.12:45Ceres X12 2 - Red Giants X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.12:45Ceres X12 1 - V.U.A.S. X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.14:15Ceres M16 1 - G.S Stars M16 1 (VR) *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.14:15Ceres X14 2 - B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.16:00Ceres X14 1 - V.U.A.S. X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Picker Reds M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Be Quick '28 MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 01-feb.20:00Ceres MSE 1 - The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 07-feb.19:00V.U.A.S. X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    za 08-feb.13:00Rebound '73 M22 1 - Ceres M22 1StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 08-feb.14:00Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR) - Ceres X14 2OosterboshalBARNEVELD
    za 08-feb.14:45SV Twello MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2 *Sporthal ZuiderlaanTWELLO
    za 08-feb.16:15De Snipers X12 1 (VR) - Ceres X12 1Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 08-feb.16:30The Jugglers MSE 1 * - Ceres MSE 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
    za 15-feb.12:45Ceres X12 2 - De Snipers X12 2 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.12:45Ceres X12 1 - Volic X12 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.14:15Ceres M16 1 - Arnhem Eagles M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.14:15Ceres X14 2 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.16:00Ceres X14 1 - B.V. Isala X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Peatminers M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.17:45Ceres M18 1 - BV Wyba M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Rebound '73 MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 15-feb.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Wyba MSE 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    vr 21-feb.21:00Amical MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1DiekmanhalENSCHEDE
    za 29-feb.18:30Trajanum MSE 2 - Ceres MSE 1Gymnasion Hal ANIJMEGEN
    vr 06-mrt.19:00V.U.A.S. X14 2 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
    vr 06-mrt.20:30Lay Back Kampen MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2 *De ReeveKAMPEN
    za 07-mrt.10:15Rebound '73 X12 2 - Ceres X12 2StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
    za 07-mrt.12:00WSV X12 1 (VR) - Ceres X12 1WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
    za 07-mrt.13:00SV Twello M16 1 (VR) - Ceres M16 1Sporthal ZuiderlaanTWELLO
    za 07-mrt.14:00Arnhem Eagles M22 2 - Ceres M22 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 07-mrt.15:30Pluto M18 1 (VR) - Ceres M18 1TarthorstWAGENINGEN
    za 07-mrt.18:15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 2 - Ceres X14 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    vr 13-mrt.19:00BV Orca's X14 1 - Ceres X14 2Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 14-mrt.14:15Ceres X12 1 - Rebound '73 X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-mrt.15:45Red Giants X14 1 - Ceres X14 1Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
    za 14-mrt.16:00Ceres M16 1 - The Jugglers M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-mrt.16:00Ceres M22 1 - BCE'78 M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-mrt.17:45Ceres M18 1 - Hanze Stars M18 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Arta MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 14-mrt.19:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 - Ceres X12 2Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 21-mrt.12:15Arnhem Eagles M16 1 - Ceres M16 1MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
    za 21-mrt.14:00BV Wyba M18 1 - Ceres M18 1Sportcentrum ArcusWIJCHEN
    za 21-mrt.14:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2 - Ceres X12 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 21-mrt.16:00WSV M22 1 - Ceres M22 1WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
    za 21-mrt.16:15De Snipers X12 2 * - Ceres X12 2Het BakenZEEWOLDE
    za 21-mrt.17:45Ceres X14 2 - Rebound '73 X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-mrt.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Rebound '73 MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 21-mrt.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - BV Orca's MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.14:15Ceres X12 2 - BV Orca's X12 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.14:15Ceres X12 1 - Arnhem Eagles X12 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.16:00Ceres X14 1 - WSV X14 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.16:00Ceres M22 1 - Basketball All Stars Epe M22 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.17:45Ceres M16 1 - Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.17:45Ceres M18 1 - V.U.A.S M18 1 (VR)BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 28-mrt.20:00Tower Jumpers MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1OosterboshalBARNEVELD
    za 28-mrt.20:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3 - Ceres MSE 2 *Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    vr 03-apr.20:30Lay Back Kampen MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 2 *De ReeveKAMPEN
    za 04-apr.13:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 1 - Ceres M18 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
    za 04-apr.14:00BeCeGe '74 M22 1 * - Ceres M22 1De BongerdDOETINCHEM
    za 04-apr.15:00BV Orca's X12 1 - Ceres X12 1Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
    za 04-apr.17:00V.U.A.S. X14 1 - Ceres X14 1De BeursDRONTEN
    za 04-apr.17:30Red Giants X12 1 - Ceres X12 2Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
    za 04-apr.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - WSV MSE 1BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-apr.14:15Pigeons M22 1 ** - Ceres M22 1TriominosDUIVEN
    za 11-apr.16:00Ceres X14 2 - V.U.A.S. X14 2BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-apr.17:45Ceres MSE 2 * - Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 11-apr.19:00G.S Stars M16 1 (VR) * - Ceres M16 1't HuikenELBURG
    za 11-apr.19:30Ceres MSE 1 - G.S. Stars MSE 1 *BosbadhalEMMELOORD
    za 18-apr.15:30B.A.S. X14 2 (VR) - Ceres X14 2Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
    za 18-apr.16:00B.V. Isala X14 1 - Ceres X14 1De KroonDEVENTER
    za 18-apr.20:00Red Giants MSE 1 - Ceres MSE 1Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL